Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Jackson, Jackson 6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (5-6th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Game Jackson Roby Field behind MS  BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Youth (5-6th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Game Jackson Roby Field behind MS  BS 
Wadsworth, Old Bird Park - Game  5:30p 6:30p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Game Highland   DS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Game Highland   DS 
 Tue 05/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Old Bird Park - Practice 6:00p 7:30p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Practice Grizzlies - White Near Franklin School  DS 
 Wed 05/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hudson, Hudson Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Middle School (7-8th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Game Hudson   BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Middle School (7-8th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Game Hudson   BS 
Old Bird Park - Practice 6:00p 7:30p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Practice Grizzlies - White Near Franklin School  DS 
 Thu 05/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Old Bird Park - Practice 6:00p 7:30p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Practice Grizzlies - White Near Franklin School  DS 
 Sat 05/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Olmsted Falls Middle Sch 3:00p 4:00p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Game Olmstead Falls   DS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Game Olmstead Falls   DS 
Columbus, C-bus TBD   >Middle School (7-8th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Tournament Middle School Championship   BS 
TBD   >Middle School (7-8th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Tournament Middle School Championship   BS 
 Sun 05/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, C-bus TBD   >Middle School (7-8th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Tournament Middle School Championship   BS 
TBD   >Middle School (7-8th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Tournament Middle School Championship   BS 
Hudson, Hudson Middle School 3:00p 4:00p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Game Hudson   DS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam (3rd-4th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Game Hudson   DS 
Wadsworth Youth Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (5-6th Grade)> Grizzlies - Red Game Chardon HS   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth (5-6th Grade)> Grizzlies - White Game Chardon HS   BS